Local Area Network Coordinators and the Schools they Serve:

Erik Engelsen

  • Churchwell Elementary
  • Griffin Elementary
  • Kathleen Elementary
  • Kathleen Middle
  • Kathleen Senior/CFAA
  • Lake Gibson Middle
  • Lake Gibson Senior
  • Lincoln Ave. Academy Magnet
  • N.E. Roberts Elementary
  • North Lakeland Elementary
  • Padgett Elementary
  • Rochelle School of the Arts
  • Sleepy Hill Elementary
  • Sleepy Hill Middle
  • Socrum Elementary
  • Wendall Watson Elementary
  • Winston Elementary

Curtis Gimblet

  • Auburndale Central Elementary
  • Auburndale Senior
  • Dwight Smith Center
  • Caldwell Elementary
  • Combee Elementary
  • Crystal Lake Elementary
  • Crystal Lake Middle
  • Doris Sanders Learning Center
  • East Area Adult School
  • Garner Elementary
  • Karen Seigel Elementary
  • Lake Alfred-Addair Middle
  • Lake Alfred Elementary
  • Lena Vista Elementary
  • Polk City Elementary
  • Stambaugh Middle School
  • Tenoroc Senior
  • Westwood Middle

Hugo Pascoa

  • Bill Duncan
  • Boswell Elementary
  • Brigham Academy
  • Denison Middle
  • Eagle Lake Elementary
  • Elbert Elementary
  • Inwood Elementary
  • Jewett Academy
  • Jewett School of the Arts (k-8)
  • Lake Region
  • Lake Shipp Elementary
  • Mark Wilcox Center
  • Oscar J Pope Elementary
  • Pinewood Elementary
  • Traviss
  • Winter Haven Senior

Matt Witt

  • Blake Academy
  • Carlton Palmore Elementary
  • Cleveland Court Elementary
  • Dixieland Elementary
  • George Jenkins Senior
  • Harrison
  • Highlands Grove Elementary
  • Jesse Keene
  • Lakeland Highlands Middle
  • Lakeland Senior
  • Lawton Chiles Middle
  • Medulla Elementary
  • Philip Obrien
  • Southwest Elementary
  • Southwest Middle
  • Valleyview Elementary
  • Wagner Elementary
  • West Area Adult

Nick Sotolongo

  • Alta Vista Elementary
  • Bethune Academy
  • Boone Middle
  • Citrus Ridge Academy
  • Daniel Jenkins Academy
  • Davenport Community Campus
  • Davenport School of the Arts
  • Don E Woods
  • Dundee Elementary
  • Dundee Ridge Middle
  • Eastside Elementary
  • Haines City Senior
  • Horizons Elementary
  • Lake Marion Creek Elementary
  • Laurel Ave Elementary
  • Loughman Oaks Elementary
  • Palmetto Elementary
  • Ridge Community
  • Ridge Technical College
  • Sand Hill Elementary

Steve Lehning

  • Alturas Elementary
  • Anna Woodbury Elementary
  • Ben Hill Griffin Elementary
  • Chain of Lakes Elementary
  • Fort Meade Middle-Senior
  • Frostproof Elementary
  • Frostproof Middle-Senior
  • Garden Grove Elementary
  • Highland City Elementary
  • James E. Stephens Elementary
  • Lewis Elementary
  • McLaughlin Middle
  • Roosevelt Academy
  • Snively Elementary
  • Spessard Holland Elementary
  • Spook Hill Elementary
  • Wahneta Elementary

John Gill

  • Bartow Elementary Academy
  • Bartow Middle
  • Bartow Senior/IB
  • Boot Camp (c/o GSE)
  • Bradley Manor (c/o KE)
  • Floral Ave Elementary
  • Gause Academy of Leadership
  • Gibbons Street Elementary
  • Jean O'Dell Learning Center
  • Kingsford Elementary
  • Mulberry Middle
  • Mulberry Senior
  • Purcell Elementary
  • Scott Lake Elementary
  • Sikes Elementary
  • Summerlin Academy
  • Union Academy Magnet